Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits

Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: Yes
  • NPI: 1962606715

Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits DMD

Dentist

He is located at 1401 Ocean Avenue in Brooklyn, NY 11230. Can help patients with the following: Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Emergency, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Oral Cancer Examination. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1962606715. Appointment can be made via the phone number (718) 258-3462.

Conditions treated

Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 79 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Paul Peysakhov
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Apartment 1D 1985 Ocean Avenue Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Eric Leibowitz
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 975 East 13th Street Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Juana E. Luster
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1376 East 15th Street Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Joseph Brezak
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1000 Ocean Parkway Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Jinsoo Kim
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Apartment 1A 1577 East 17th Street Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Joseph Haddad
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 1628 East 3rd Street Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Yury Kotlyar
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A 10 2044 Ocean Avenue Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Joseph Manuel Rosenbluh
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 423 Avenue N Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Benzion T. Krupka
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 705 Avenue L Brooklyn, 11230, NY
Dr. Alla Kotlyar
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 1201 Ocean Parkway Brooklyn, 11230, NY

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits?

Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits's office is located at 1401 Ocean Avenue in Brooklyn, NY 11230.

Does Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits accepts insurance.

What conditions does Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits treat?

Dr. Eleizer Rabinovits provides treatment for Cosmetic Dentistry, Dental Bridges, Dental Emergency, Dental Malocclusion, Dentures, Oral Cancer Examination. For the full list see this list.